Product Details

OEM Slimming Bulking Cycle Steroids Weight Loss Injection 250mg/1g/2g L

Place of Origin Wuhan China
Brand Name L-Carnitine (CAS No.:541-15-1)
Certification SGS, GMP
Model Number CAS No.
Min.Order Quantity 10g
Price US $0.15-1.0 / g
Packaging Details Fiber Drum or Aluminium Foil Bag or Carton
Delivery Time Sent out within 24 hours after payment confirmed
Payment Terms Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability US $0.1-1.0 / g Factory price(negotiable)

Product Features

OEM Slimming Weight Loss Injection L-Carnitine 541-15-1

L-Carnitine (CAS No.:541-15-1)

Other name: (R)-3-Hydroxy-4-(trimethylammonio)butyrate
CAS No.:541-15-1
MF:C7H15NO3
MW:161.19
MS:

Purity:99.0%
Standard:Enterprise Standard
Properities:It is a kind of amino acid which can promote fat into energy
Appearance:White crystalline or transparent white fine powder
Function: The main physiological function of L-carnitine is to promote fat into energy, taking L-carnitine can reduce body fat, lower body weight at the same time, does not reduce the water and muscle.
Usage: It is usually used to lose weight.
Packing: 25kg/paper craft drum

Scope of Application:
Conditioning Cellulite
Dissolving Fats
Slimming

Precaution:
Should be administered intravenously (IV) or subcutaneously (SC) by a licensed medical practitioner.
Recommended to administer if you are going to workout or exercise within the day or as advised by your physician.

Benefits of L-Carnitine:
1.Ultilization of energy - Fatty acids are transported more into the cells for burning. En

ergy yield and you can lose more weight by exercising.

2.Balanced Cholesterol level - Because the fatty acids are being used up for burning, thus our cholesterol level will be balanced up by increasing the HDL and lowering LDL.


3. Healthy Heart - Because the cholesterol level is in controled, so the risk at which arterioscleriosis will be minimised. If a person who has exposed to arterioscleriosis and aged, he will definately facing the risk of heart attack because the heart is using alot of energy to pump blood through narrow vessels.

4. Muscle building - For people who work out in gym, they will use L-carnitine for toning up the musles. When fatty acids are transported and burned in mitochorndria, those fat tissue will getting lesser and more muscle is built by exercising.

Keywords:L-Carnitine, Injectable L-Carnitine, L-Carnitine Injection

Specifications:

Appearance White crystalline powder
Identification IR
Appearance of Solution Clear and Colourless
Specific Rotation -29.0~-32.0°
pH 5.5~9.5
Water Content ≤1.0% Residue on Ignition ≤0.1%


Residue Acetone ≤0.1%
Residue Ethanol ≤0.5%
Heavy Metals ≤10ppm
Arsenic ≤1ppm

Chloride ≤0.4%
Potassium ≤0.2%
Sodium ≤0.1%
Cyanide Absent
Assay ≥99.0%
Product list:

1
Testo enanthate CAS: 315-37-7
2 Testosterone acetate CAS: 1045-69-8
3 Testosterone propionate CAS: 57-85-2
5 Testosterone cypionate CAS: 58-20-8
6 Testosterone phenylpropionate CAS: 1255-49-8
7 Testosterone isocaproate CAS: 15262-86-9
8 Testosterone decanoate CAS: 5721-91-5
9 Testosterone Sustanon 250 --
10 Testosterone undecanoate CAS: 5949-44-0
11 Turinabol (4-Chlorotestosterone acetate) CAS: 855-19-6
12 Oral turinabol CAS: 2446-23-3
13 Stanolone (androstanolone) CAS: 521-18-6
14 Nandrolone Decanoate (DECA) CAS: 360-70-3
15 Nandrolone Cypionate CAS: 601-63-8
16 Nandrolone Phenypropionate (Durabolin) CAS: 62-90-8
17 Boldenone Undecylenate (Equipoise) CAS: 13103-34-9
18 Boldenone Acetate CAS :2363-59-9
19 Drostanolone Propionate (Masteron) CAS: 521-12-0
20 Drostanolone Enanthate CAS: 472-61-1
21 Superdrol Powder (methyl-drostanolone) CAS: 3381-88-2
22 Trenbolone Acetate (Finaplix H/Revalor-H) CAS: 10161-34-9
23 Trenbolone Enanthate (parabolan) CAS: 10161-33-8
24 Trenbolone Hexahydrobenzyl Carbonate CAS: 23454-33-3
25 Epiandrosterone CAS: 481-29-8
26 Dehydroisoandrosterone Acetate CAS: 853-23-6
27 7-keto DHEA (7-oxo DHEA) CAS: 566-19-8
28 Methenolone Enanthate (Primobolan) CAS: 303-42-4
29 Methenolone Acetate CAS: 434-05-9
30 Methandrostenolone(Dianabol) CAS: 72-63-9
31 Tamoxifen Citrate (Nolvadex) CAS: 54965-24-1
32 Clomiphene citrate CAS: 50-41-9
33 Toremifene citrate CAS: 89778-27-8
34 Letrazole(Femara) CAS: 112809-51-5
35 vardenafil CAS: 831217-01-7
36 Dapoxetine CAS: 119356-77-3
37 Dapoxetine HCl CAS: 1071929-03-7
38 Dutasteride CAS: 164656-23-9
39 Finasteride CAS: 98319-26-7
40 Yohimbine HCl CAS: 65-19-0

Welcome inquiry and order samples, im lily, if you want know more details, pls send email me

Skype:hnzz01
Company website:www.steroids-in-china.com



OEM Slimming Bulking Cycle Steroids Weight Loss Injection 250mg/1g/2g L Images

All Products Contact Now